CHANNELS
SATELLITE
TERRESTRIAL
IPTV
FORUMS
FrocuSat >>
Satellite >>
Frequency tables
Sorted channel list
(
HD
)
Channels description
(
HD
)
Frequency table (
HD
)
Transponder table
(
HD
)
Transponder news
Channels
Packages
Moldova
Romania
Russian Federation
Ukraine
... Other countries
Packages
"Canal Digital"
- w -
1°W, THOR 5/6, IS 10-02
"Digi TV"
- w -
1°W, THOR 5/6, IS 10-02
"Digi TV Romania"
- w -
1°W, THOR 5/6, IS 10-02
"Focus Sat"
- w -
1°W, THOR 5/6, IS 10-02
"Focus Sat Moldova"
- w -
1°W, THOR 5/6, IS 10-02
"UPC Direct"
- w -
1°W, THOR 5/6, IS 10-02
"Viasat"
- w -
4.8°E, Astra 4A, SES-5
"Viasat Eesti"
- w -
4.8°E, Astra 4A, SES-5
"Viasat Latvia"
- w -
4.8°E, Astra 4A, SES-5
"Viasat Lietuva"
- w -
4.8°E, Astra 4A, SES-5
"Viasat Ukraine"
- w -
4.8°E, Astra 4A, SES-5
"Hello HD"
- w -
9°E, Eutelsat 9B
"KabelKiosk"
- w -
9°E, Eutelsat 9B
"OTE"
- w -
9°E, Eutelsat 9B
"Xtra TV"
- w -
9°E, Eutelsat 9B
"Cyfrowy Polsat"
- w -
13°E, Hot Bird 13E/F/G
"Nova"
- w -
13°E, Hot Bird 13E/F/G
"Orange"
- w -
13°E, Hot Bird 13E/F/G
"Sky Italia"
- w -
13°E, Hot Bird 13E/F/G
"SRG SSR"
- w -
13°E, Hot Bird 13E/F/G
"Digit Alb"
- w -
16°E, Eutelsat 16A/B/C
"Total TV"
- w -
16°E, Eutelsat 16A/B/C
"HD+"
- w -
19.2°E, ASTRA 1KR/1L/1M/1N
"Kartina Satellite"
- w -
19.2°E, ASTRA 1KR/1L/1M/1N
"Sky Germany"
- w -
19.2°E, ASTRA 1KR/1L/1M/1N
"Sky Uk"
- w -
28.2°E, Astra 2E/2F/2G
"NTV Plus"
- w -
36°E, EUTELSAT 36B, 36C (Express AMU1)
"Trikolor-TV"
- w -
36°E, EUTELSAT 36B, 36C (Express AMU1)
"Bulsatcom"
- w -
39°E, HELLAS SAT 3
"Dolce"
- w -
39°E, HELLAS SAT 3
"Black Sea Sat"
- w -
42°E, Turksat 2A/3A/4A
"D-Smart"
- w -
42°E, Turksat 2A/3A/4A
"Vivacom"
- w -
45°E, Intelsat 12 / 38 (Azer-2)
"Big Bang TV"
- w -
52°E, TurkmenÄlem / MonacoSat
"NTV Plus Vostok"
- w -
56°E, Express AT1
"Tricolor TV Syberia"
- w -
56°E, Express AT1
"Alma TV"
- w -
58.5°E, KazSat-3
"TV Com"
- w -
58.5°E, KazSat-3
"Otau TV"
- w -
60°E, Intelsat 33e/904
"MTS"
- w -
75°E, ABS 2 / 2A
"NTV Plus Dalny Vostok"
- w -
140°E, EXPRESS AM5/AT2
"Telekarta Vostok"
- w -
140°E, EXPRESS AM5/AT2
sorted channel list
channels description
frequency tables
transponders
*sat updated (days):
fresh
,
>2
,
>7
,
>30
TP modified: 30.06.2022
Satellite(s):
, E
Compression:
MPEG-4
Frequency:
12080 MHz
Encryption
:
Irdeto 2
Conax
Languages (Audio PID)
:
russian (2414)
Aspect ratio
:
x
Perviy Kanal
updated: 26.08.23
Description:
Russian channel.
web-site:
http://1tv.ru
program:
http://1tv.ru/owa/win/ort5_shed.shed_week
ON-LINE:
Oficial Web-site (100 kbps, Flash Player)
Oficial Web-site (512 kbps, Flash Player)
Owner:
ОАО Первый Канал
Country:
Russian Federation
Address:
RU, 127427, Россия, Москва, Академика Королева ул., д.12
Telephone numbers:
+7495 617-73-87
Director:
Константин Эрнст
All screenshots >>
Terrestrial:
Astrakhan
- 5 (emitter is stoped)
Barnaul
- 3 (emitter is stoped)
Donetsk
- 54 (emitter is stoped)
DUBASARI
- 6
Dudinka
- 9 (emitter is stoped)
Grozny
- 7 (emitter is stoped)
Irkutsk
- 3 (emitter is stoped)
Izhevsk
- 2 (emitter is stoped)
Kaliningrad
- 4 (emitter is stoped)
Kaluga
- 4 (emitter is stoped)
Kazan
- 1 (emitter is stoped)
Kemerovo
- 5 (emitter is stoped)
Khanty-Mansiysk
- 3 (emitter is stoped)
Khartsyzsk
- 42
Kirovsk (Murmansk)
- 11 (emitter is stoped)
Kogalym (Surgut)
- 1 (emitter is stoped)
Kostroma
- 3 (emitter is stoped)
Kotelnikovo (Volgograd)
- 29 (emitter is stoped)
Kurgan
- 5 (emitter is stoped)
Kursk
- 8 (emitter is stoped)
Langepas (Nizhnevartovsk)
- 31 (emitter is stoped)
Luhansk
- 3
Magadan
- 1 (emitter is stoped)
Muji
- 4 (emitter is stoped)
Murmansk
- 3 (emitter is stoped)
Nadym
- 5 (emitter is stoped)
Nizhnevartovsk
- 8 (emitter is stoped)
Novosibirsk
- 2 (emitter is stoped)
Omsk
- 1 (emitter is stoped)
Orel
- 6 (emitter is stoped)
Palana
- 5 (emitter is stoped)
Perm
- 1 (emitter is stoped)
Pskov
- 9 (emitter is stoped)
Raduzhny (Nizhnevartovsk)
- 8 (emitter is stoped)
Rovenki (Luhansk)
- 36
Saint Petersburg
- 1 (emitter is stoped)
Samara
- 3 (emitter is stoped)
Saransk
- 8 (emitter is stoped)
Saratov
- 1 (emitter is stoped)
Sevastopol (Simferopol)
- 11 (emitter is stoped)
Simferopol
- 1 (emitter is stoped)
Smolensk
- 5 (emitter is stoped)
Smolensk
- 28 (emitter is stoped)
Sudak (Simferopol)
- 9 (emitter is stoped)
Tambov
- 6 (emitter is stoped)
Tarko-Sale
- 7 (emitter is stoped)
Tomsk
- 1 (emitter is stoped)
Torez
- 7
Tula
- 5 (emitter is stoped)
Tura
- 5 (emitter is stoped)
Tver
- 2 (emitter is stoped)
Ufa
- 1 (emitter is stoped)
Vakhovsk (Nizhnevartovsk)
- 9 (emitter is stoped)
Vanzetur (Берёзово)
- 12 (emitter is stoped)
Vladimir
- 9 (emitter is stoped)
Volgograd
- 4 (emitter is stoped)
Vologda
- 9 (emitter is stoped)
Yar-Sale
- 6 (emitter is stoped)
Yekaterinburg
- 3 (emitter is stoped)
Алапаевск (Yekaterinburg)
- 1 (emitter is stoped)
Алексеевка (Belgorod)
- 6 (emitter is stoped)
Алупка (Simferopol)
- 26 (emitter is stoped)
Алушта (Simferopol)
- 28 (emitter is stoped)
Анадырь
- 11 (emitter is stoped)
Архангельск
- 1 (emitter is stoped)
Бахчисарай (Simferopol)
- 10 (emitter is stoped)
Белогорск (Simferopol)
- 28 (emitter is stoped)
Белоярский
- 8 (emitter is stoped)
Белый Яр (Surgut)
- 5 (emitter is stoped)
Берёзово
- 5 (emitter is stoped)
Биробиджан
- 11 (emitter is stoped)
Благовещенск
- 3 (emitter is stoped)
Брянск
- 2 (emitter is stoped)
Владивосток
- 1 (emitter is stoped)
Владивосток
- 28 (emitter is stoped)
Волгодонск (Ростов-на-Дону)
- 33 (emitter is stoped)
Волоколамск (Moscow)
- 5 (emitter is stoped)
Выборг (Saint Petersburg)
- 12 (emitter is stoped)
Горно-Алтайск
- 4 (emitter is stoped)
Горноправдино (Khanty-Mansiysk)
- 9 (emitter is stoped)
Евпатория (Simferopol)
- 28 (emitter is stoped)
Зарайск (Moscow)
- 40 (emitter is stoped)
Игрим (Берёзово)
- 6 (emitter is stoped)
Ирбит (Yekaterinburg)
- 10 (emitter is stoped)
Йошкар-Ола
- 7 (emitter is stoped)
Каменск-Уральский (Yekaterinburg)
- 1 (emitter is stoped)
Каменск-Шахтинский (Ростов-на-Дону)
- 5 (emitter is stoped)
Кандалакша (Murmansk)
- 2 (emitter is stoped)
Качканар (Yekaterinburg)
- 3 (emitter is stoped)
Керчь (Simferopol)
- 30 (emitter is stoped)
Кимкъясуй (Берёзово)
- 12 (emitter is stoped)
Кингисепп (Saint Petersburg)
- 21 (emitter is stoped)
Ковдор (Murmansk)
- 7 (emitter is stoped)
Коломна (Moscow)
- 40 (emitter is stoped)
Комсомольск-на-Амуре (Хабаровск)
- 7 (emitter is stoped)
Кондинское
- 4 (emitter is stoped)
Красноселькуп
- 8 (emitter is stoped)
Кудымкар
- 3 (emitter is stoped)
Кызыл
- 9 (emitter is stoped)
Ларьяк (Nizhnevartovsk)
- 5 (emitter is stoped)
Лесной (Yekaterinburg)
- 5 (emitter is stoped)
Липецк
- 9 (emitter is stoped)
Луга (Saint Petersburg)
- 7 (emitter is stoped)
Лянтор (Surgut)
- 3 (emitter is stoped)
Махачкала
- 2 (emitter is stoped)
Мончегорск (Murmansk)
- 7 (emitter is stoped)
Назрань
- 31 (emitter is stoped)
Назрань
- 45 (emitter is stoped)
Нальчик
- 8 (emitter is stoped)
Нарьян-Мар
- 5 (emitter is stoped)
Нижнесортымский (Surgut)
- 6 (emitter is stoped)
Нижний Новгород
- 2 (emitter is stoped)
Нижний Тагил (Yekaterinburg)
- 2 (emitter is stoped)
Новгород
- 4 (emitter is stoped)
Новоуральск (Yekaterinburg)
- 1 (emitter is stoped)
Новочеркасск (Ростов-на-Дону)
- 31 (emitter is stoped)
Нягань (Октябрьское)
- 8 (emitter is stoped)
Няксимволь (Берёзово)
- 6 (emitter is stoped)
Октябрьское
- 3 (emitter is stoped)
Оренбург
- 5 (emitter is stoped)
Орехово-Зуево (Moscow)
- 21 (emitter is stoped)
Островной (Murmansk)
- 2 (emitter is stoped)
Петрозаводск
- 2 (emitter is stoped)
Петропавловск-Камчатский
- 5 (emitter is stoped)
Приозерск (Saint Petersburg)
- 5 (emitter is stoped)
Приполярный (Берёзово)
- 10 (emitter is stoped)
Пыть-Ях (Нефтеюганск)
- 12 (emitter is stoped)
Руссинская (Surgut)
- 6 (emitter is stoped)
Рязань
- 2 (emitter is stoped)
Салехард
- 6 (emitter is stoped)
Сальск (Ростов-на-Дону)
- 3 (emitter is stoped)
Саранпауль (Берёзово)
- 2 (emitter is stoped)
Светлый (Берёзово)
- 2 (emitter is stoped)
Североуральск (Yekaterinburg)
- 5 (emitter is stoped)
Серов (Yekaterinburg)
- 1 (emitter is stoped)
Согом (Khanty-Mansiysk)
- 12 (emitter is stoped)
Сосновый Бор (Nizhnevartovsk)
- 3 (emitter is stoped)
Сосьва (Берёзово)
- 7 (emitter is stoped)
Ставрополь
- 4 (emitter is stoped)
Старый Крым (Simferopol)
- 3 (emitter is stoped)
Старый Оскол (Belgorod)
- 2 (emitter is stoped)
Ступино (Moscow)
- 41 (emitter is stoped)
Сызрань (Samara)
- 4 (emitter is stoped)
Сыктывкар
- 1 (emitter is stoped)
Тазовский
- 26 (emitter is stoped)
Теги (Берёзово)
- 9 (emitter is stoped)
Тихвин (Saint Petersburg)
- 10 (emitter is stoped)
Тольятти (Samara)
- 12 (emitter is stoped)
Туринск (Yekaterinburg)
- 8 (emitter is stoped)
Тюмень
- 1 (emitter is stoped)
Улан-Удэ
- 1 (emitter is stoped)
Ульяновск
- 10 (emitter is stoped)
Урманный (Khanty-Mansiysk)
- 11 (emitter is stoped)
Феодосия (Simferopol)
- 21 (emitter is stoped)
Хабаровск
- 3 (emitter is stoped)
Хулимсунт (Берёзово)
- 10 (emitter is stoped)
Черкесск
- 8 (emitter is stoped)
Чита
- 3 (emitter is stoped)
Шатура (Moscow)
- 21 (emitter is stoped)
Шахты (Ростов-на-Дону)
- 4 (emitter is stoped)
Шахты (Ростов-на-Дону)
- 24 (emitter is stoped)
Элиста
- 11 (emitter is stoped)
Южно-Сахалинск
- 3 (emitter is stoped)
Ягурьяк (Khanty-Mansiysk)
- 22 (emitter is stoped)
Якутск
- 1 (emitter is stoped)
Ялта (Simferopol)
- 28 (emitter is stoped)
Ярославль
- 2 (emitter is stoped)
Satellite Broadcasting:
Service
Package
Sat
Freq / Pol
SR
FEC
Standard
Encryption ($)
Perviy Kanal 0h
NTV Plus
36°E
12341 L
27500
3/4
DVB-S (QPSK)
Viaccess
Perviy Kanal 0h
Trikolor-TV
36°E
12456 L
27500
3/4
DVB-S2 (8PSK)
DRE Crypt
Perviy Kanal +2h
NTV Plus
36°E
12341 L
27500
3/4
DVB-S (QPSK)
Viaccess
Perviy Kanal +2h
Trikolor-TV
36°E
12073 L
27500
3/4
DVB-S2 (8PSK)
DRE Crypt
Perviy Kanal +2h
Trikolor-TV
36°E
12456 L
27500
3/4
DVB-S2 (8PSK)
DRE Crypt
Perviy Kanal 0h
Trikolor-TV
36°E
12111 L
27500
1/2
DVB-S2 (QPSK)
DRE Crypt
Perviy Kanal +2h
Trikolor-TV
36°E
12111 L
27500
1/2
DVB-S2 (QPSK)
DRE Crypt
Perviy Kanal 0h
40°E
12637 V
15284
3/4
DVB-S2 (QPSK)
Encrypted
Perviy Kanal +2h
49°E
4101 L
14940
3/4
DVB-S2 (QPSK)
FTA
Perviy Kanal 0h
55°E
12674 V
15284
3/4
DVB-S2 (QPSK)
Encrypted
Perviy Kanal +5h
Tricolor TV Syberia
56°E
12188 L
27500
3/4
DVB-S2 (8PSK)
DRE Crypt
Perviy Kanal 0h
Tricolor TV Syberia
56°E
12149 L
27500
3/4
DVB-S2 (8PSK)
DRE Crypt
Perviy Kanal 0h
56°E
12168 R
27500
3/4
DVB-S2 (QPSK)
DRE Crypt
Perviy Kanal 0h
Tricolor TV Syberia
56°E
12417 L
27500
3/4
DVB-S2 (8PSK)
DRE Crypt
Perviy Kanal +2h
Tricolor TV Syberia
56°E
12417 L
27500
3/4
DVB-S2 (8PSK)
DRE Crypt
Perviy Kanal 0h
NTV Plus Vostok
56°E
12360 R
27500
3/4
DVB-S2 (8PSK)
Viaccess
Perviy Kanal +2h
MTS
75°E
11740 V
45000
2/3
DVB-S2 (8PSK)
Irdeto 2
Verimatrix
Perviy Kanal +4h
MTS
75°E
11740 V
45000
2/3
DVB-S2 (8PSK)
Irdeto 2
Verimatrix
Perviy Kanal +6h
MTS
75°E
11740 V
45000
2/3
DVB-S2 (8PSK)
Irdeto 2
Verimatrix
Perviy Kanal +2h
Telekarta
80°E
10981 V
44948
2/3
DVB-S (QPSK)
Conax
Irdeto
Perviy Kanal +4h
Telekarta
80°E
11043 V
45000
4/5
DVB-S2 (QPSK)
Conax
Irdeto
Perviy Kanal 0h
Telekarta
80°E
11543 V
45000
2/3
DVB-S (QPSK)
Conax
Irdeto
Perviy Kanal +6h
103°E
3688 R
15284
3/4
DVB-S (QPSK)
RosCrypt
Perviy Kanal +8h
103°E
3688 R
15284
3/4
DVB-S (QPSK)
RosCrypt
Perviy Kanal 0h
103°E
3925 L
35395
3/5
DVB-S2 (8PSK)
BISS
Perviy Kanal +6h
NTV Plus Dalny Vostok
140°E
12380 L
27500
3/4
DVB-S2 (8PSK)
Viaccess
Perviy Kanal +7h
Telekarta Vostok
140°E
10981 V
44948
5/6
DVB-S (QPSK)
Irdeto 2
Conax
TRANSPONDER NEWS
*
Time Zone: GMT+2
:
Home
::
Articles
::
Satellite
::
Forums
::
Channels
::
Terrestrial
::
IPTV
::
News
::
Contacts
: